The Statistics as on : Jul 24 2017 3:44AM Bottom
REPORT ON DISTRICTWISE RC COUNT WHOSE MOBILE NUMBER IS REGISTERED WITH UID
DistrictsTotal number of Ration cardsNo. of ration cards mobile number registered with uid
BAGALKOTE3557006683
BENGALURU * 50143215634
BANGALORE EAST * 1218094548
BANGALORE NORTH * 1235515209
BANGALORE SOUTH * 1407832435
BANGALORE WEST * 2116604533
BENGALURU RURAL223271527
BELAGAVI112346516013
BALLARI4344666951
BIDAR3110222521
VIJAYAPURA4199343042
CHAMARAJANAGARA2596852577
CHIKKAMAGALURU2768712524
CHITRADURGA3724223846
CHIKKABALLAPURA2878232366
DAKSHINA KANNADA4078747686
DAVANAGERE4034243884
DHARWAR3736585498
GADAG2436021837
KALABURAGI5116786803
HASSAN4361472835
HAVERI3673746709
KODAGU127630985
KOLAR3273793634
KOPPAL277635981
MANDYA48109612928
MYSURU6745798537
RAICHUR3689602254
RAMANAGARA2792111469
SHIVAMOGGA4055003424
TUMAKURU6216692273
UDUPI2557853368
UTTARA KANNADA3380824606
YADGIR207718784
TOTAL12272895159904