The Statistics as on : Apr 24 2017 4:16AM Bottom
Select Month : Select Year : Commodity :  
District NameNo. of ShopsNo. of POS ShopsNo. of Coupon ShopsNo. of Non-Coupon ShopsNo. of RC'sNo. of RC's Ration takenQuantity Involved(in Qtls)
BAGALKOTE684153053135219719467455495.51
BENGALURU551183636248819329253374316.92
BENGALURU RURAL38411037322251215055438227.81
BELAGAVI173043016871110652491928125997.70
BALLARI601152044942679416362248867.41
BIDAR7372407133070336005817894.28
VIJAYAPURA82412281041866018365952510.98
CHAMARAJANAGARA485704782632576422115905.70
CHIKKAMAGALURU534115322750805213113548.12
CHITRADURGA58624056237302716546645503.45
DAKSHINA KANNADA493024913919339619527352.45
DAVANAGERE809146166240033833896993575.93
DHARWAR51535048037213610973429937.74
GADAG36716035124560910856729634.78
KALABURAGI9866197950638318094653840.07
HASSAN894208924570228961322671.13
HAVERI47016045435880717968649525.64
KODAGU29810297126794215625634.51
KOLAR63634559732528712615835000.60
KOPPAL4421044127434913217539633.08
MANDYA7469073746879224050958387.51
MYSURU106080597567270335528385079.41
RAICHUR72634069236643117101050734.12
SHIVAMOGGA59815258140642918037047135.33
TUMAKURU1119224109362243031170379992.75
UDUPI29771289252612309259432.23
UTTARA KANNADA447024453311134492311584.02
CHIKKABALLAPURA56511155328647116430242956.06
RAMANAGARA5674056328375817376844558.62
YADGIR4023903632054046315520858.93
BANGALORE CENTRAL7907543000.00
BANGALORE EAST12812611117586267277463.13
BANGALORE NORTH1771364371175284362111747.57
BANGALORE SOUTH2871012761469033671110614.97
BANGALORE WEST35319801552088047567820469.37
TOTAL205771558114189051218305751211361376087.83
Top