The Statistics as on : Mar 23 2017 4:41AM Bottom
Select Month : Select Year : Commodity :  
District NameNo. of ShopsNo. of POS ShopsNo. of Coupon ShopsNo. of Non-Coupon ShopsNo. of RC'sNo. of RC's Ration takenQuantity Involved(in Qtls)
BAGALKOTE6857912248435942217990139345.01
BENGALURU55115316922951945218994835322.38
BENGALURU RURAL384115731622572012814523819.06
BELAGAVI1745414641240112864249582594213.12
BALLARI6011514740343752317131239302.57
BIDAR737272154953160779804422051.52
VIJAYAPURA8201115765242714817211237161.79
CHAMARAJANAGARA4857574212652617260013896.22
CHIKKAMAGALURU534111541827878410944720566.87
CHITRADURGA592249447437659719575640274.51
DAKSHINA KANNADA49421313614147686652114043.24
DAVANAGERE8081439557040620431933567154.90
DHARWAR5154022724838954810294220925.44
GADAG367910425424972413257627149.85
KALABURAGI986827170752326017817640244.71
HASSAN8942129763461883291105333.69
HAVERI4701617927536666713576128784.75
KODAGU298131266129121200913914.88
KOLAR6363417043233142413065427062.81
KOPPAL44219634528137214587833474.66
MANDYA746914259547298623584443985.17
MYSURU10618034863368870337025065205.52
RAICHUR7253417052137937016794338302.67
SHIVAMOGGA6001522036541459415185929604.86
TUMAKURU11192231678163344935161667562.13
UDUPI296758231260235363828697.80
UTTARA KANNADA44701323153418719294317808.37
CHIKKABALLAPURA5651112343129102412145123659.16
RAMANAGARA567414342028825116832431902.21
YADGIR40241002982109355968015235.69
BANGALORE CENTRAL7907903100.00
BANGALORE EAST128117110125941148133009.48
BANGALORE NORTH177124530126198274335573.36
BANGALORE SOUTH287102770158691254075603.11
BANGALORE WEST3521971550221078395607763.26
TOTAL205951395525713943125019544937639997954.77
Top