The Statistics as on : May 30 2017 4:36AM Bottom
Select Month : Select Year : Commodity :  
District NameNo. of ShopsNo. of POS ShopsNo. of Coupon ShopsNo. of Non-Coupon ShopsNo. of RC'sNo. of RC's Ration takenQuantity Involved(in Qtls)
BAGALKOTE684221046335416823556664177.77
BENGALURU551207034449680439579796635.96
BENGALURU RURAL38461032322302019366648728.59
BELAGAVI173066016641117968647391160924.25
BALLARI600152044843020218386352983.28
BIDAR737217052030869011503230864.75
VIJAYAPURA822154066842201919664452327.59
CHAMARAJANAGARA48550043526419613318230672.22
CHIKKAMAGALURU53473046127627712954931563.04
CHITRADURGA586107047937405129134574973.90
DAKSHINA KANNADA4931504783950494655413662.98
DAVANAGERE802188061440186435795390551.68
DHARWAR514255025937545122161354957.85
GADAG36821034724631013777136471.16
KALABURAGI98480090450906132177781892.10
HASSAN892171072145808920765148032.64
HAVERI47075039536109522832459764.54
KODAGU298120286127321343568606.52
KOLAR633162047132629919483448702.96
KOPPAL44297034527794021243158777.81
MANDYA74621072546958130138269909.43
MYSURU1060800980675337560916130203.27
RAICHUR725191053436916124401567869.26
SHIVAMOGGA598203039540771125245161071.50
TUMAKURU1119690105062316736461488282.88
UDUPI3011202892541416571419761.05
UTTARA KANNADA446404423319405999213978.30
CHIKKABALLAPURA56286047628796718938344402.96
RAMANAGARA56791047628436221917452198.55
YADGIR3992203772060968942728241.57
BANGALORE EAST12712502119727378219620.36
BANGALORE NORTH1671470201195045306614013.74
BANGALORE SOUTH2671830841475727090018507.99
BANGALORE WEST3313290221063111514428327.16
TOTAL2042439470164771225277171092981791659.61
Top